?

Log in

lovesafable in ontd_aim

YO.

If you're seeing this post, you obviously need to join.
WE'RE SERIOUS, MAN. JOIN. NOW. Because you're missing out on the
eight hour AIM convos and contests, and all this other stuff! so
like. for serious. join. NOW. GOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGOGGO.
FEEL FREE TO TROLL US HERE, BTW. :]


WANT TO CHAT ON AIM BBS:

go to:

ONTDCHAT

ON BUDDY CHAT


DA END. :]

Comments

how did i miss this???
from what hours did it take place?
omg, i knew i should have stayed up all night instead of crashing at 4.30 :(

PS: you should add Glenn Coco to our interests

(Anonymous)

(Anonymous)

lmao that sounds just like him on aim when he was chatting with that chick last night.
i also started one.
it's just called...

ontd
that's hot bb

(Anonymous)

(919) 693-9246 = one of KRISTIN CAVELLERI's cell phone numbers according to Brody.

(Anonymous)

CORRECTION: (919) 693-4236

(Anonymous)

ACTUALLY if you google it, that's danny devito's phone number.... lmao it's legit - i called and the voice is unmistakable. prank calling is so much fun.
how do i do this?!
bb ; sanjaya

April 2007

S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
Powered by LiveJournal.com